Level Duration Small Blind Big Blind ante Start Time Color Up
1 30 minutes $50 $100 $0 1:00  
2 30 minutes $100 $200 $0 1:30  
3 30 minutes $200 $400 $0 2:00  
Break 1 15 minutes       2:30  
4 30 minutes $400 $800 $0 2:45  
5 30 minutes $600 $1,200 $0 3:15  
Break 2 15 minutes       3:45 Yes
6 30 minutes $800 $1,600 $0 4:00  
7 30 minutes $1,000 $2,000 $0 4:30  
Break 3 1 hour and 30 minutes       5:00  
8 30 minutes $2,000 $4,000 $100 6:30  
9 30 minutes $3,500 $7,000 $100 7:00  
10 30 minutes $5,000 $10,000 $200 7:30  
Break 4 15 minutes       8:00 Yes
11 25 minutes $6,500 $13,000 $500 8:15  
12 25 minutes $8,000 $16,000 $500 8:40  
Break 5 15 minutes       9:05 Yes
13 20 minutes $10,000 $20,000 $1,000 9:20  
14 20 minutes $15,000 $30,000 $,1000 9:40  
Break 6 15 minues       10:00 Yes
15 20 minutes $20,000 $40,000 $2,000

10:15

 
16 20 minutes $25,000 $50,000 $4,000 10:35  
Break 7 15 minutes       10:55  
18 20 minutes $50,000 $100,000 $5,000 11:20  
19 20 minutes $75,000 $150,000 $,5000 11:45